Friday 26th April 2024

LFA 182

Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, United States
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

McKee vs Hernandez

3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Co-Main:
Shaykhaev vs Lima
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode

Undercard:
Talundzic vs Dawson
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Kulshin vs Gunnison
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Caldwell vs Romano
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Blockhus vs Griffin
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Saturday 27th April 2024

UFC Fight Night: Nicolau vs. Perez

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Nicolau vs Perez

5 Rounds @ Flyweight

Co-Main:
Spann vs Guskov
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Undercard:
Silva vs Lipski
3 Rounds @ Women’s Flyweight
Diniz vs Lane
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Means vs Medic
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Pearce vs Onama
3 Rounds @ Featherweight

Monday 29th April 2024

RIZIN 46

Tokyo Ariake Arena, Tokyo, Japan


Undercard:
Suzuki vs Kanehara
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Ushiku vs Ota
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Nakajima vs Kim
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Takahashi vs Lee
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Yang vs Kuramoto
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Nakahara vs Kolesnik
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Yamamoto vs Nazimov
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Nishitani vs Takagi
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Suzuki vs YA-MAN
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Bey vs Inoue
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode

Friday 3rd May 2024

LFA 183

Ribalta Espaço Multieventos, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Cantanhede vs Guimaraes

3 Rounds @ Strawweight

Co-Main:
Queiroz vs Degli
3 Rounds @ Flyweight

Undercard:
Fernando vs Silva
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Basilio vs Pires
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Batista vs Brito
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Henrique vs Marques
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Saturday 4th May 2024

UFC 301

Jeunesse Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
ESPN+ Pay Per View & TNT Sports 1

Pantoja vs Erceg

UFC Flyweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Flyweight

Co-Main:
Martinez vs Aldo
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Undercard:
Craig vs Borralho
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Smith vs Petrino
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Pereira vs Potieria
3 Rounds @ Middleweight

OKTAGON 57

Festhalle, Frankfurt, Germany
DAZN Global

Moeil vs Austin

5 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Co-Main:
Eckerlin vs Broz
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode

Undercard:
Keita vs Sardari
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Brajshori vs Odunjo
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Sanikidze vs Nezhad
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Adamia vs Brcic
3 Rounds @ Flyweight
Glismann vs Siwiec
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Langer vs Doussis
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Shaaban vs Gelezi
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Holzer vs Kurhela
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode

Thursday 9th May 2024

BFL 80

Harbour Event & Convention Centre, Vancouver, Canada
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Kajic vs Laursen

BFL Welterweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Welterweight

Co-Main:
Sezinando vs Sinagoga
5 Rounds @ Welterweight

Undercard:
Silva vs Moctezuma
5 Rounds @ Featherweight
Christopher vs Palomares
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Ouellet vs Batra
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Posener vs Briones
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Rivas vs Wasuk
5 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Tremayne vs Martin
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode

Saturday 11th May 2024

UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento

St. Louis, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Lewis vs Nascimento

5 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Undercard:
Menifield vs Ulberg
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Gooden vs Jousset
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Ricci vs Torres
3 Rounds @ Women’s Strawweight
Caceres vs Woodson
3 Rounds @ Featherweight

Friday 17th May 2024

Bellator Champions Series: Paris

Accor Arena, Paris, France
DAZN & BBC Sport

Nurmagomedov vs Shabliy

Bellator Lightweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Lightweight

Co-Main:
Mix vs Magomedov
5 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Undercard:
Babene vs Steenis
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Trabelsi vs Sutherland
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight

LFA 184

The Commerce Casino & Hotel, Commerce, United States
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Diaz vs Lewis

3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Co-Main:
Morales vs Begosso
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Undercard:
Lebosnoyani vs Kuiks
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Douglas vs Ghareeb
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Davis vs Kealohi
3 Rounds @ Flyweight
Francischinelli vs Sun
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

Saturday 18th May 2024

UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Barboza vs Murphy

5 Rounds @ Featherweight

Undercard:
Hill vs Pinheiro
3 Rounds @ Women’s Strawweight
Magomedov vs Alves
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Elliott vs Taira
3 Rounds @ Flyweight
Yanez vs Salvador
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

KSW 94

Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot, Poland

Bartosinski vs Grzebyk

5 Rounds @ Welterweight

Co-Main:
Wrzosek vs Szpilka
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Undercard:
Ruchala vs Kaczmarczyk
5 Rounds @ Featherweight
Michalski vs Lesko
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Kareta vs Tarchila
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Formela vs Vila
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Prasel vs Vojcak
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Saturday 25th May 2024

Cage Warriors 172

Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle, United Kingdom
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Undercard:
Hardwick vs Mohsen
5 Rounds @ Featherweight
Abraham vs Price
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Bagley vs Ibragimov
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Ahady vs Prins
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Ambler vs Tchamou
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Fields vs Wright
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Saturday 1st June 2024

UFC 302

Prudential Center, Newark, United States
ESPN Pay Per View & TNT Sports 1

Makhachev vs Poirier

UFC Lightweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Lightweight

Co-Main:
Strickland vs Costa
5 Rounds @ Middleweight

Undercard:
Dolidze vs Hernandez
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Almeida vs Romanov
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Friday 7th June 2024

ONE 167

Impact Arena, Bangkok, Thailand
Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Fairtex vs Zamboanga

ONE Women’s Atomweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Women’s Atomweight

Undercard:
Ruotolo vs Cooper
3 Rounds @ Featherweight

KSW 95

Hala Urania, Olsztyn, Poland

Wiklacz vs Przybysz

5 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Undercard:
Surdyn vs Erzanukaev
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Szymanski vs Held
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Michaliszyn vs Hooi
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Glowacki vs Kasperski
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Cage Warriors 173

Sycuan Casino Resort, San Diego, United States
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Saturday 8th June 2024

UFC Fight Night

KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Undercard:
Katona vs Butler
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Moises vs Klein
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Soriano vs Baeza
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Rosas Jr. vs Turcios
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

OKTAGON 58

Stadion Eden, Prague, Czech Republic
DAZN Global

Vemola vs Vegh

5 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Undercard:
Kozma vs Surdu
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Duque vs Machaev
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Silva vs Gogoladze
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Korkmaz vs Amirkhani
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Zawada vs Mazuch
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Ilbay vs Tripsansky
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Legierski vs Wanliss
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Kincl vs Penaz
5 Rounds @ Middleweight

PFL Europe 2: 2024 Regular Season

Utilita Arena, Newcastle, United Kingdom
DAZN & DAZN Global

Sunday 9th June 2024

RIZIN 47

Yoyogi National Stadium, Shibuya, Japan


Undercard:
Horiguchi vs Pettis
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Erbst vs Archuleta
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Dautbek vs Seki
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode

Thursday 13th June 2024

PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season

Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, United States
ESPN+ & DAZN Global

Saturday 15th June 2024

UFC Fight Night

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Undercard:
Arlovski vs Buday
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Muniz vs Aliskerov
3 Rounds @ Middleweight

Friday 21st June 2024

PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season

N/A, United States
ESPN+ & DAZN Global

Saturday 22nd June 2024

UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Chimaev

Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Whittaker vs Chimaev

5 Rounds @ Middleweight

Co-Main:
Pavlovich vs Volkov
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Undercard:
Haqparast vs Gordon
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Walker vs Oezdemir
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Gastelum vs Rodriguez
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Nurmagomedov vs Jackson
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Bellator Champions Series: Dublin

3Arena Dublin, Dublin, United Kingdom
DAZN & BBC Sport

Jackson vs Kuramagomedov

Bellator Welterweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Welterweight

Undercard:
Queally vs Medeiros
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Kavanagh vs Blencowe
3 Rounds @ Women’s Featherweight
Kasumov vs Mattos
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Friday 28th June 2024

PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season

N/A, United States
ESPN+ & DAZN Global

Saturday 29th June 2024

UFC 303

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN Pay Per View & TNT Sports 1

McGregor vs Chandler

5 Rounds @ Welterweight

Undercard:
Swanson vs Fili
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Hill vs Rountree
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Friday 5th July 2024

ONE Fight Night 24


Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Saturday 13th July 2024

UFC Fight Night

United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Undercard:
Santos vs Agapova
3 Rounds @ Schedule Shortcode
Araujo vs Jasudavicius
3 Rounds @ Women’s Flyweight
Bonfim vs Loosa
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

Saturday 20th July 2024

UFC Fight Night

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

OKTAGON 59

Peugeot Arena, Bratislava, Slovakia
DAZN & DAZN Global

Lima vs Magard

5 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Undercard:
Paradeiser vs Torres
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Barborik vs Rajewski
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Sunday 28th July 2024

Super RIZIN 3

Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan

Asakura vs Hiramoto

3 Rounds @ Featherweight

Friday 2nd August 2024

ONE Fight Night 25


Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Saturday 3rd August 2024

UFC Fight Night

Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Saturday 10th August 2024

UFC Fight Night

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Saturday 17th August 2024

UFC 305

RAC Arena, Perth, Western Australia
ESPN Pay Per View & TNT Sports 1

Friday 6th September 2024

ONE Fight Night 26

Ball Arena, Denver, United States
Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Xiong vs Fairtex

ONE Women’s Strawweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Women’s Strawweight

Saturday 7th September 2024

Bellator Champions Series: San Diego

Pechanga Arena, San Diego, United States
BBC Sport

Saturday 14th September 2024

UFC 306

The Sphere, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN Pay Per View & TNT Sports 1

Bellator Champions Series: London

OVO Wembley, London, United Kingdom
DAZN & BBC Sport

Saturday 28th September 2024

UFC Fight Night

Accor Arena, Paris, France
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

PFL Europe 3: 2024 Playoffs

OVO Hydro, Glasgow, United Kingdom
DAZN & DAZN Global

Friday 4th October 2024

ONE Fight Night 27


Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Saturday 12th October 2024

Bellator Champions Series: Chicago

Wintrust Arena, Chicago, United States
BBC Sport

OKTAGON 62

Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt, Germany
DAZN Global

Saturday 26th October 2024

UFC 308

Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ESPN Pay Per View & TNT Sports 1

Friday 8th November 2024

ONE Fight Night 28

State Farm Arena, Atlanta, United States
Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Saturday 16th November 2024

Bellator Champions Series: Paris

ADIDAS Arena, Paris, France
DAZN & BBC Sport

Friday 6th December 2024

ONE Fight Night 29


Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

MMA Schedule