Saturday 24th February 2024

UFC Fight Night: Moreno vs. Royval 2

Arena CDMX, Mexico City, Mexico
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Moreno SD 5 SD 5 Royval

5 Rounds @ Flyweight

Co-Main:
Rodriguez Sub 3 Sub 3 Ortega
5 Rounds @ Featherweight

Undercard:
Zellhuber UD 3 UD 3 Prado
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Jauregui UD 3 UD 3 Hughes
3 Rounds @ Women’s Strawweight
Torres Sub 1 Sub 1 Duncan
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

RIZIN LANDMARK 8 in Saga

Saga Arena, Saga, Japan

Gustavo UD 3 UD 3 Horie

3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode

Co-Main:
Majima Sub 2 Sub 2 Imanari
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode

Undercard:
Yachi Sub 2 Sub 2 Shirakawa
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Oshima Sub 2 Sub 2 Lopez
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Ashida KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Suzuki
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Abe KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Shirakawa
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Takizawa KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Nose
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Ito UD 3 UD 3 Ueda
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode

PFL vs. Bellator: CHAMPS

Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
ESPN+ Pay Per View & DAZN Global

Ferreira KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Bader

5 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Co-Main:
Kasanganay SD 3 SD 3 Eblen
5 Rounds @ Middleweight

Undercard:
Cooper KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Jackson
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Cappelozza Sub 2 Sub 2 Nemkov
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Santos UD 3 UD 3 Romero
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Collard Sub 1 Sub 1 McKee Jr
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Friday 23rd February 2024

Cage Warriors 166: Reis vs. Misech

Sycuan Casino Resort, San Diego, United States
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Reis Sub 1 Sub 1 Misech

3 Rounds @ Featherweight

Co-Main:
Jones KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Logan
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Undercard:
Blair KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Sanders
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Winther UD 3 UD 3 Goodale
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Vines UD 3 UD 3 Allen
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

LFA 177

Seneca Niagara Event Center, Niagara Falls, United States
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Smyth KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Magomedov

5 Rounds @ Welterweight

Co-Main:
Clark Sub 2 Sub 2 Lopes
5 Rounds @ Flyweight

Undercard:
Taylor UD 3 UD 3 Thimoteo
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Dinwoodie UD 3 UD 3 Chase
3 Rounds @ Women’s Bantamweight
Anderson KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Morris
3 Rounds @ Middleweight

Saturday 17th February 2024

UFC 298

Honda Center, Anaheim, United States
ESPN Pay Per View & TNT Sports 1

Volkanovski KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Topuria

UFC Featherweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Featherweight

Co-Main:
Whittaker UD 3 UD 3 Costa
3 Rounds @ Middleweight

Undercard:
Neal SD 3 SD 3 Garry
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Dvalishvili UD 3 UD 3 Cejudo
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Hernandez Sub 2 Sub 2 Kopylov
3 Rounds @ Middleweight

Saturday 10th February 2024

UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Pyfer

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Hermansson UD 5 UD 5 Pyfer

5 Rounds @ Middleweight

Co-Main:
Ige KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Fili
3 Rounds @ Featherweight

Undercard:
Potieria UD 3 UD 3 Bryczek
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Tavares KO/TKO 3 KO/TKO 3 Rodrigues
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Johnson UD 3 UD 3 Flowers
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Vieira Sub 1 Sub 1 Petrosyan
3 Rounds @ Middleweight

Friday 9th February 2024

LFA 176

Arizona Financial Theatre, Phoenix, United States
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Johns UD 5 UD 5 Walker

LFA Featherweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Featherweight

Co-Main:
Ho UD 3 UD 3 Sanson
3 Rounds @ Flyweight

Undercard:
Abdul-Malik KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 St-Gelais
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Hernandez KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Camozzi
3 Rounds @ Strawweight

Thursday 8th February 2024

BFL 79

Harbour Event & Convention Center, Vancouver, Canada
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Soucy UD 5 UD 5 Silva

BFL Featherweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Featherweight

Co-Main:
Sezinando Sub Sub Stockman
5 Rounds @ 165 Catchweight

Undercard:
Banuelos Sub 1 Sub 1 Ouellet
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Wasuk Sub 3 Sub 3 Wilson
5 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Gill KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Moctezuma
5 Rounds @ Lightweight
Platon RTD 1 TKO 1 Castaneda
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Zanganeh Sub 1 Sub 1 Cintora
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Saturday 3rd February 2024

UFC Fight Night: Dolidze vs. Imavov

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1

Dolidze MD 5 MD 5 Imavov

5 Rounds @ Middleweight

Co-Main:
Moicano UD 3 UD 3 Dober
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Undercard:
Brown KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Salikhov
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Araujo UD 3 UD 3 Silva
3 Rounds @ Women’s Flyweight
Khizriev NC NC Muradov
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Urbina KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Radtke
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

Sunday 28th January 2024

ONE 165

Ariake Arena, Tokyo, Japan
Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Co-Main:
Ruotolo UD 1 UD 1 Langaker
1 Rounds @ Lightweight

Undercard:
Aoki Sub 1 Sub 1 Lineker
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Akiyama KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Holzken
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Tonon Sub 1 Sub 1 Nguyen
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Hirata UD 3 UD 3 Miura
3 Rounds @ Women’s Atomweight
Kingad UD 3 UD 3 Wakamatsu
3 Rounds @ Flyweight
Masunyane UD 3 UD 3 Yamakita
3 Rounds @ Strawweight
Minowa SD 3 SD 3 Balart
3 Rounds @ Strawweight

Saturday 27th January 2024

LFA 175

Ginasio Do Polvilho, Cajamar, Brazil
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Lopes Sub 2 Sub 2 Brigagao

LFA Light Heavyweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Co-Main:
Ferreira Sub 2 Sub 2 Silva
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Undercard:
Silva KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Santos
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Laurenco Sub 1 Sub 1 Pereira
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Silva SD 3 SD 3 Cantanhede
3 Rounds @ Strawweight
Gomes NC NC Pires
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

MMA Results