Friday 2nd December 2022

ONE on Prime Video 5

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore
Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Ridder KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Malykhin

ONE Heavyweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Undercard:
Ruotolo UD 1 UD 1 Gabriel
1 Rounds @ Lightweight
Soldic NC NC Ramazanov
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Park SD 3 SD 3 Tynanes
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Friday 25th November 2022

PFL 2022 #10 -World Championship

Hulu Theater, Madison Square Garden, New York, United States
ESPN Pay Per View & Channel 4

Harrison UD 5 UD 5 Pacheco

5 Rounds @ Lightweight

Co-Main:
Loughnane KO/TKO 4 KO/TKO 4 Jenkins
5 Rounds @ Featherweight

Undercard:
Delija KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Scheffel
5 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Budd SD 3 SD 3 Ladd
3 Rounds @ Women’s Featherweight
Ray KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Mercier
5 Rounds @ Lightweight
Taylor UD 5 UD 5 Sy
5 Rounds @ Welterweight
Akhmedov KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Wilkinson
5 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Sunday 20th November 2022

Cage Warriors 147

BT Sport Studio, London, United Kingdom
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Undercard:
Hardwick KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Bungard
5 Rounds @ Lightweight
Charriere SD 3 SD 3 Bazant
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Currie KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Tchamou
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Quaeyhaegens KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Silva
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
McManus KO/TKO 3 KO/TKO 3 Chaaban
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Carlos KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Bonner
3 Rounds @ Middleweight
Ladero KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Byfield
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Darby KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Aslani
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Wilkinson KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Cabral
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

Saturday 19th November 2022

UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Spivak

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & BT Sport 1

Cutelaba KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Nzechukwu

3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Undercard:
Sherman UD 3 UD 3 Cortes-Acosta
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Salikhov KO/TKO 3 KO/TKO 3 Fialho
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Maddalena KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Roberts
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

ONE Championship 163

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore
Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Akimoto SD 5 SD 5 Banchamek

Vacant ONE Bantamweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Co-Main:
Kryklya KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Azizpour
5 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Undercard:
Aoki KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Izagakhmaev
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Okami KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Nsang
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Wakamatsu KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Woo
3 Rounds @ Flyweight
Kwon KO/TKO 3 KO/TKO 3 Abelardo
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Friday 18th November 2022

Bellator 288

Wintrust Arena, Chicago, United States
Showtime & BBC Sport

Nemkov UD 5 UD 5 Anderson

Bellator Light Heavyweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Co-Main:
Pitbull UD 5 UD 5 Nurmagomedov
5 Rounds @ Lightweight

Undercard:
Weichel UD 3 UD 3 Khizriev
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Fortune KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 James
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Faraldo UD 3 UD 3 Chokheli
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

ONE on Prime Video 4

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore, Singapore
Amazon Prime Video & ONE Super App UK

Abbasov KO/TKO 4 KO/TKO 4 Lee

ONE Welterweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Welterweight

Undercard:
Fernandes UD 3 UD 3 Loman
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Belingon KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Kim
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

LFA 147

WinnaVegas Casino Resort, Sloan, United States
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Melo KO/TKO 3 KO/TKO 3 Costa

3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Co-Main:
Wetzell KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Nascimento
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Undercard:
Askar KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Furar
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Peralta UD 3 UD 3 Pereira
3 Rounds @ Women’s Flyweight
Talundzic Sub 1 Sub 1 Gonzalez
3 Rounds @ Welterweight
Leininger UD 3 UD 3 Curtright
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

Saturday 12th November 2022

UFC 281

Madison Square Garden, New York City, United States
ESPN Pay Per View & BT Sport 2

Adesanya KO/TKO 5 KO/TKO 5 Pereira

UFC Middleweight Championship
5 Rounds @ Middleweight

Co-Main:
Esparza Sub 2 Sub 2 Zhang
5 Rounds @ Women’s Strawweight

Undercard:
Poirier Sub 3 Sub 3 Chandler
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Edgar KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Gutierrez
3 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Hooker KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Puelles
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Cage Warriors 146

Bec Arena, Manchester, United Kingdom
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK

Duncan KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Dimitrov

5 Rounds @ Middleweight

Co-Main:
Wallhead KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Figlak
5 Rounds @ Welterweight

Undercard:
Campbell KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Clamp
3 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Aby UD 3 UD 3 Brcic
3 Rounds @ Flyweight
Causse KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Cullen
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

Sunday 6th November 2022

RIZIN LANDMARK Vol.4

Dolphins Arena, Nagoya, Japan
FITE.TV

Yamasu UD 3 UD 3 Hiramoto

3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode

Undercard:
Imanari UD 3 UD 3 Suzuki
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Motoya UD 3 UD 3 Kuramoto
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Minowa KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Kuwabara
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Oliveira KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Kamiyama
3 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Takano Dec 3 Dec 3 Fontoura
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Nakamura UD 3 UD 3 Soya
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Aoi UD 3 UD 3 Suzuki
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Yamaniha UD 3 UD 3 Kawamura
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Uoi KO/TKO 2 KO/TKO 2 Yang
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode
Okuda KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Kubo
3 Rounds @ Results Shortcode

Saturday 5th November 2022

UFC Fight Night: Mitchell vs. Evloev

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States
ESPN+ & BT Sport 2

Rodriguez KO/TKO 3 KO/TKO 3 Lemos

3 Rounds @ Women’s Strawweight

Co-Main:
Magny Sub 3 Sub 3 Rodriguez
3 Rounds @ Welterweight

Undercard:
Minner KO/TKO 1 KO/TKO 1 Sha
3 Rounds @ Featherweight
Ulanbekov Sub 1 Sub 1 Maness
3 Rounds @ Flyweight
Madsen Sub 3 Sub 3 Dawson
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Results Powered By MMA Results