Upcoming MMA Fights

Friday, 3 December 2021

BFL 70

Canada flag
Canada flag
Serhiy Sidey
Sidey
vs
Wasuk
Ali Wasuk
5 rounds @ Bantamweight

BFL Bantamweight Championship

Vancouver, Canada Canada flag

Main Card

Saturday, 4 December 2021

UFC Fight Night

United States flag
Brazil flag
5 rounds @ Bantamweight

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Sunday, 5 December 2021

ONE Championship – One X

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Friday, 10 December 2021

Cage Warriors 131

Matthew Bonner
Bonner
vs
Melan
Djati Melan
5 rounds @ Middleweight

Cage Warriors Middleweight Championship

London, England

Co-Main Event
Main Card

LFA 120

Brazil flag
Canada flag
Mayra Cantuaria
Cantuaria
vs
Wessels
Jamey-Lyn Horth Wessels
5 rounds @ Women’s Flyweight

LFA Women’s Flyweight Championship

Mystic Lake Casino Hotel, Prior Lake, United States United States flag

Main Card

Saturday, 11 December 2021

UFC 269

Brazil flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Lightweight

UFC Lightweight Championship

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Cage Warriors 132

Brazil flag
Dominique Wooding
Wooding
vs
Abreu
Carlos Abreu
5 rounds @ Bantamweight

Cage Warriors Bantamweight Championship

London, England

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Friday, 17 December 2021

ONE Championship – Winter Warriors 2

Philippines flag
Kazakhstan flag
Danny Kingad
Kingad
vs
Akhmetov
Kairat Akhmetov
3 rounds @ Flyweight

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Saturday, 18 December 2021

UFC Fight Night

United States flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Heavyweight

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Friday, 31 December 2021

RIZIN 33

Japan flag
Japan flag
Kai Asakura
Asakura
vs
Takizawa
Kenta Takizawa
3 rounds @ MMA Schedule

Saitama Super Arena(さいたまスーパーアリーナ), Saitama, Japan Japan flag

Main Card

Filter Schedule By Organization

MMA Schedule 2021

Friday, 3 December 2021

BFL 70
Sidey vs Wasuk

Full Card
Platon vs Russell
Nguyen vs Rohovich
Tremayne vs Schellenberg
Yalcin vs Ermine
Gougeon vs Palomeque
Deleurme vs Puhky
Martin vs Post
Labrecque vs Barrick
El-Hefnawi vs Hutchinson
Erikson vs Sunder
Maani vs Monahan
Hildenbrandt vs Farroghi
Adeyemi vs Soucy
Radatzke vs Foerster

Saturday, 4 December 2021

UFC Fight Night
Font vs Aldo

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Fiziev vs Riddell
Allen KO 2 vs KO 2 Curtis
Guida Sub 2 vs Sub 2 Santos
Crute KO 1 vs KO 1 Hill
Morono UD 3 vs UD 3 Gall
Puelles Sub 3 vs Sub 3 Gruetzemacher
Zhumagulov KO 1 vs KO 1 Kape
Smolka KO 1 vs KO 1 Morales
Pitolo KO 1 vs KO 1 Todorovi
Martin UD 3 vs UD 3 Buys
Menifield UD 3 vs UD 3 Knight
Barberena UD 3 vs UD 3 Weeks

Sunday, 5 December 2021

ONE Championship – One X
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Full Card
Fernandes vs Lineker
Le vs Tonon
Ham vs Zamboanga

Friday, 10 December 2021

Cage Warriors 131
Bonner vs Melan

Full Card
Hardwick vs Lakhdhar
Elliott vs Fleminas
Bagley vs Pedersen
Doye vs Mearns
Belhadj vs Belluardo
Gittins vs Crawford
Cullen vs Bayram
Rees vs Zadeh
Kadi vs Tchamou
Riley vs Angdembe
LFA 120
Cantuaria vs Wessels

Mystic Lake Casino Hotel, Prior Lake, United States

Full Card
Beeskau vs Martinez
Laramie vs White
Donis vs Huff
Nielsen vs Elekana
Stebbins vs Sanson
Willey vs Milhausen
Lopez vs Verdinez
Hays vs Alvarez
Albrent vs Hart
McVey vs Swinehart
Howard vs Charbonneau
Wilson vs Frym
Fitzsimonds vs Wilson
Norris vs Fisk

Saturday, 11 December 2021

UFC 269
Oliveira vs Poirier

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Nunes vs Pena
France vs Garbrandt
O'Malley vs Paiva
Neal vs Ponzinibbio
Cachoeira vs Robertson
Costa vs Kelley
Perez vs Schnell
Hall vs Minner
Munhoz vs Cruz
Emmett vs Ige
Silva vs Wright
Blanchfield vs Maverick
Muniz vs Anders
Sakai vs Tuivasa
Cage Warriors 132
Wooding vs Abreu

Full Card
Creasey vs Shanks
Figlak vs McIntosh
Figlak vs Kauppinen
Richardson vs Damiani
Aby vs Faiddine
Harila vs
McBain vs Deh
Pagliariccio vs James
Vallot vs Kavanagh

Friday, 17 December 2021

ONE Championship – Winter Warriors 2
Kingad vs Akhmetov

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Full Card
Belingon vs Kwon
Bigdash vs Fan
Kadestam vs Ramazanov
Loman vs Saadulaev
Sangiao vs Lumihi

Saturday, 18 December 2021

UFC Fight Night
Lewis vs Daukaus

Full Card
Thompson vs Muhammad
Elkins vs Swanson
Lemos vs Hill
Ferreira vs Gamrot
Assuncao vs n
Mayes vs Parisian
Sayles vs Leavitt
Tafa vs Hunsucker
Pennington vs Avila
Jourdain vs Ewell
Eubanks vs Gatto
Meerschaert vs Stoltzfus

Friday, 31 December 2021

RIZIN 33
Asakura vs Takizawa

Saitama Super Arena(さいたまスーパーアリーナ), Saitama, Japan

Full Card
Ougikubo vs Inoue
Motoya vs Hokamura