Upcoming MMA Fights

ONE Championship – Firefight

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Friday, 24 September 2021

ONE Championship – 10 Year Anniversary 2

Canada flag
South Korea flag
vs
Ok
Rae Yoon Ok
5 rounds @ Lightweight

ONE Lightweight Championship

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Main Card

LFA 115

United States flag
United States flag
Joshua Silveira
Silveira
vs
Cummins
Tee Cummins
5 rounds @ Light Heavyweight

LFA Light Heavyweight Championship

Menominee Nation Arena, Oshkosh, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Saturday, 25 September 2021

UFC 266

Australia flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Featherweight

UFC Featherweight Championship

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Thursday, 30 September 2021

Cage Warriors 127

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

York Hall, London, England

Main Card

BFL 68

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

in Western Canada

Main Card

Friday, 1 October 2021

Bellator London

Brazil flag
United Kingdom flag
3 rounds @ Welterweight

SSE Arena, London, England

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Cage Warriors 128

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

York Hall, London, England

Main Card

BFL 69

Bosnia and Herzegovina flag
United States flag
Dejan Kaji
Kaji
vs
Aguilera
Christian Aguilera
5 rounds @ Welterweight

BFL Welterweight Championship

in Western Canada

Main Card

Saturday, 2 October 2021

UFC Vegas 38

Brazil flag
Brazil flag
5 rounds @ Light Heavyweight

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Main Card

RIZIN LANDMARK Vol.1

Japan flag
Japan flag
Mikuru Asakura
Asakura
vs
Hagiwara
Kyohei Hagiwara
3 rounds @ MMA Schedule

Main Card

Cage Warriors 129

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

York Hall, London, England

Main Card

Saturday, 9 October 2021

UFC Vegas 39

Brazil flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Women’s Strawweight

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Main Card

Friday, 15 October 2021

ONE Championship – First Strike

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Saturday, 16 October 2021

UFC Vegas 40

Brazil flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Women’s Bantamweight

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Main Card

Bellator 266

Russian Federation flag
Lithuania flag
5 rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Bellator Light Heavyweight Championship

Footprint Center, Phoenix, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Sunday, 17 October 2021

Cage Warriors 130

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Humphrey's on the Bay, San Diego, California

Main Card

Friday, 22 October 2021

LFA 116

United States flag
Brazil flag
Josh Fremd
Fremd
vs
Valente
Renato Valente
3 rounds @ Middleweight

Dobson Arena, Vail, United States United States flag

Main Card

Saturday, 23 October 2021

UFC Vegas 41

Brazil flag
Italy flag
5 rounds @ Middleweight

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Bellator MMA

Russian Federation flag
United States flag
3 rounds @ Heavyweight

VTB Arena, Moscow, Russia

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Wednesday, 27 October 2021

PFL 2021 #10

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Mandalay Bay Resort and Casino, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Main Card

Friday, 29 October 2021

ONE Championship – NextGen

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Saturday, 30 October 2021

UFC 267

Poland flag
Brazil flag
5 rounds @ Light Heavyweight

UFC Light Heavyweight Championship

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Friday, 5 November 2021

Bellator MMA

Ireland flag
United States flag
3 rounds @ Bantamweight

3Arena Dublin, Dublin, Ireland Ireland flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Saturday, 6 November 2021

UFC 268

Nigeria flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Welterweight

UFC Welterweight Championship

Madison Square Garden, New York City, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Friday, 12 November 2021

ONE Championship – Blockbuster

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Saturday, 13 November 2021

UFC Vegas 42

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Main Card

Saturday, 20 November 2021

UFC Vegas 43

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Main Card

Friday, 26 November 2021

ONE Championship – Gold Rush

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Saturday, 4 December 2021

UFC Fight Night

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Main Card

Sunday, 5 December 2021

ONE Championship – One X

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Saturday, 11 December 2021

UFC 269

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Friday, 17 December 2021

ONE Championship – Winter Warriors

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Saturday, 18 December 2021

UFC Fight Night

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Main Card

Friday, 31 December 2021

ONE Championship – Legacy

MMA Schedule
TBA
vs
TBA
MMA Schedule

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore Singapore flag

Filter Schedule By Organization

MMA Schedule 2021

ONE Championship – Firefight
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Friday, 24 September 2021

ONE Championship – 10 Year Anniversary 2
Lee vs Ok

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Full Card
Pacio vs Saruta
Nguyen vs Kim
Aliakbari vs Malykhin
Lee vs Souza
Adiwang vs Hexigetu
Yang vs Rosauro
Buchecha vs Silva
LFA 115
Silveira vs Cummins

Menominee Nation Arena, Oshkosh, United States

Full Card
Johnson vs Heiderman
Kozorosky vs Clay
Bautista vs Gutierrez
Paprocki vs Rose
Cooper Jr vs Johnson
Dunlap vs Waller
Jepsen vs White
Sanson vs Pagaoa
Vaci vs Malik
Vang vs Le
Diebitz vs McVey
Foss vs Howard
Wanderley vs Hampton
Rogers-Williams vs Keca

Saturday, 25 September 2021

UFC 266
Volkanovski vs Ortega

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Shevchenko vs Murphy
Blaydes vs Rozenstruik
Lawler vs Diaz
Andrade vs Calvillo
Fiorot vs Silva
Medic vs Turner
Moraes vs Dvalishvili
Maximov vs Roberson
Abdurakhimov vs Daukaus
Semelsberger vs Sano
Hooker vs Haqparast
Morales vs Pearce
Modafferi vs Santos

Thursday, 30 September 2021

Cage Warriors 127
Main Event TBC

York Hall, London, England

Full Card
Elliott vs McManus
Evans vs Maia
Pedersen vs Akpan
Tucker vs Shotbolt
Duncan vs Fraser
Wooding vs Fletcher
Wilson vs Crawford
Clarke vs Oryakhail
BFL 68
Main Event TBC

Full Card
Platon vs Sidey
Silva vs Rohovich
Mein vs Doege
Kwiatkowski vs Nguyen
Poulter vs Kellar
Tremayne vs Batra
Cuevas vs Strazzella
Deleurme vs Puhky
Foster vs Jeffers
Philp vs Cheyne
Yalcin vs Almelik
Labrecque vs Barrick
Coupland vs Spurrier
Dunne vs Tung

Friday, 1 October 2021

Bellator London
Lima vs Page

SSE Arena, London, England

Full Card
McCourt vs Borga
Landu vs Wilde
Trainer vs Bahati
Whiteford vs Fisher
Long vs Jurisic
Mousah vs Gallon
Bertaud vs Kallionidou
Diatta vs Rose
Kakhorov vs Ekundayo
Grant vs Jones
Leary vs Hughes
Penco vs Dalisda
Cage Warriors 128
Main Event TBC

York Hall, London, England

Full Card
Hughes vs Charriere
Fanny vs Gittins
Brown vs Sheehan
Amarasinghe vs Martignoni
Stephen vs Walls
BFL 69
Kaji vs Aguilera

Full Card
Virk vs Russell
Fisher vs Berry
Cheyne vs Philp
Erikson vs Sunder
Abdenour vs Palafox

Saturday, 2 October 2021

UFC Vegas 38
Santos vs Walker

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Holland vs Daukaus
Ladd vs Chiasson
Hernandez vs Santos
Cirkunov vs Jotko
Solecki vs Gordon
Rosa vs Correia
Andrade vs Pirrello
Mullarkey vs Smith
Perez vs Eduardo
Price vs Oliveira
Shevchenko vs Neill
Young vs Egger
RIZIN LANDMARK Vol.1
Asakura vs Hagiwara
Full Card
Imanari vs Kasugai
Watanabe vs Ito
Suzuki vs Okuda
Cage Warriors 129
Main Event TBC

York Hall, London, England

Full Card
Shanks vs Creasey
Figlak vs Tollefsen
Figlak vs Lister
McKee vs ntykivi
Cogliandro vs Aimable
Botti vs Richardson
Hazan vs Malone

Saturday, 9 October 2021

UFC Vegas 39
Rodriguez vs Dern

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Romanov vs Vanderaa
Godinez vs Hughes
Staropoli vs Pickett
Gutierrez vs Colares
Agapova vs Mazo
Hawes vs Winn
Elliott vs Nicolau
Ontiveros vs Garcia
Rosa vs Jackson
Trizano vs Skelly
Brown vs Gooden

Friday, 15 October 2021

ONE Championship – First Strike
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Saturday, 16 October 2021

UFC Vegas 40
Vieira vs Tate

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Arlovski vs Felipe
Holm vs Dumont
Marquez vs Wright
Nzechukwu vs Jung
Klein vs Landwehr
Moroz vs Carolina
Carnelossi vs Nunes
Sanchez vs Silva
Santos vs Rojo
Bellator 266
Nemkov vs Anglickas

Footprint Center, Phoenix, United States

Full Card
Bader vs Anderson
Corrales vs Parubchenko
Henderson vs Primus
Cauley vs Clash
Lee vs Browne
Gibson Jr vs Pina
Perez vs Johns
Torres vs Milliard
Inaba vs Field
Henderson vs Santiago
Albrektsson vs Yagshimuradov
Bates vs Lima
Berkhamov vs Willis

Sunday, 17 October 2021

Cage Warriors 130
Main Event TBC

Humphrey's on the Bay, San Diego, California

Full Card
Ambrose vs Driscoll
Ruiz vs Escoto
Climaco vs Morales
Barry vs Benson

Friday, 22 October 2021

LFA 116
Fremd vs Valente

Dobson Arena, Vail, United States

Full Card
Stack vs Filho
Macias vs Mann
Fuller vs Charlebois
Argueta vs Mondala
i vs Smith
Acevedo vs Reyes
Jones vs Paxton
Bishop vs Lucero
Camozzi vs Arnesen
Diggs vs Parrot
Gurule vs Patterson
Ireland vs Evenson

Saturday, 23 October 2021

UFC Vegas 41
Costa vs Vettori

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Souza vs Markos
Molina vs Lacerda
Clark vs Edwards
Park vs Rodrigues
Jones vs Patrick
Negumereanu vs Villanueva
Caceres vs Choi
Green vs Grant
Ricci vs Oliveira
Martinez vs Phillips
Bellator MMA
Emelianenko vs Johnson

VTB Arena, Moscow, Russia

Full Card
Minakov vs Sowma
Koreshkov vs Khabilov
Nurmagomedov vs Pietila
Tokov vs Davlatmurodov
Moore vs Mikhailov
Bozinyan vs Houston
Alekseeva vs Page
Shurkevich vs Eckerlin
Rabadanov vs Belikh
Lee vs Osetrov
Mazdyuk vs Sadura
Tokov vs Guih

Wednesday, 27 October 2021

PFL 2021 #10
Main Event TBC

Mandalay Bay Resort and Casino, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Radzhabov vs Manfio
Magomedkerimov vs III
Cappelozza vs Delija
Harrison vs Guardado
nior vs Nielsen
Khaybulaev vs Wade
Shields vs Montes

Friday, 29 October 2021

ONE Championship – NextGen
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Saturday, 30 October 2021

UFC 267
Blachowicz vs Teixeira

Full Card
Sterling vs Yan
Ribas vs Jandiroba
Makhachev vs Anjos
Volkov vs Tybura
Oleksiejczuk vs Gamzatov
Harris vs Tuivasa
Ulanbekov vs Nascimento
Li vs Chimaev
Tukhugov vs Ramos
Ankalaev vs Oezdemir
Hu vs Amedovski
Ismagulov vs Mustafaev
Chirico vs Duraev

Friday, 5 November 2021

Bellator MMA
Gallagher vs Mix

3Arena Dublin, Dublin, Ireland

Full Card
Queally vs Pitbull
Ward vs Novenyi Jr
Weichel vs Carvalho
Scatizzi vs Hooi
Clarke vs Barton
Neilan vs Kerouche
Morgan vs Kelly
Costello vs Nazokatov
Bulaid vs Sasu
Reece vs Poclit
Chadwick vs Andriuskevicus
Solli vs Pallett
Adjoudj vs Harvie

Saturday, 6 November 2021

UFC 268
Usman vs Covington

Madison Square Garden, New York City, United States

Full Card
Namajunas vs Zhang
Strickland vs Rockhold
Edgar vs Vera
Gaethje vs Chandler
Shahbazyan vs Imavov
Iaquinta vs Green
Baghdasaryan vs Laramie
Michailidis vs Pereira
Burgos vs Quarantillo
Williams vs Garry
Vergara vs Osbourne

Friday, 12 November 2021

ONE Championship – Blockbuster
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Saturday, 13 November 2021

UFC Vegas 42
Main Event TBC

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Lins vs St. Preux
Rothwell vs Lima
Vannata vs Lutz
Eye vs Lee
Spencer vs Letson
Woodson vs Anglin
Anders vs Dolidze
Marques vs Almeida
Casey vs Jojua

Saturday, 20 November 2021

UFC Vegas 43
Main Event TBC

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Calderwood vs Grasso
Chiesa vs Brady
Yanez vs Grant
Durden vs Aori
Buys vs Lookboonmee
McKinney vs Ziam
a vs Levy
Murzakanov vs Prachnio

Friday, 26 November 2021

ONE Championship – Gold Rush
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Saturday, 4 December 2021

UFC Fight Night
Main Event TBC

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Fiziev vs Riddell
Puelles vs Gruetzemacher
Crute vs Hill
Martin vs Ruiz
Tavares vs Allen

Sunday, 5 December 2021

ONE Championship – One X
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Full Card
Fernandes vs Lineker
Le vs Tonon

Saturday, 11 December 2021

UFC 269
Main Event TBC

UFC APEX, Las Vegas, United States

Full Card
Nunes vs Pena
France vs Garbrandt
Moreno vs Figueiredo
Cachoeira vs Robertson
Barber vs Rosa
Costa vs Kelley
Plessis vs Muniz
Perez vs Schnell
Hall vs Minner

Friday, 17 December 2021

ONE Championship – Winter Warriors
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

Saturday, 18 December 2021

UFC Fight Night
Main Event TBC

Full Card
Nunes vs Lemos
Meerschaert vs Magomedov
Hernandez vs Stoltzfus
Mayes vs Parisian
Assuncao vs n
Sayles vs Leavitt

Friday, 31 December 2021

ONE Championship – Legacy
Main Event TBC

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore