MMA tonight - Friday, 23 February 2024

MMA TV schedule

Friday, 23 February 2024

LFA 177

United States flag
Russian Federation flag
Devin Smyth photo
Smyth
vs
Magomedov
Shamidkhan Magomedov photo
5 rounds @ Welterweight

Seneca Niagara Event Center, Niagara Falls, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event

Cage Warriors 166: Reis vs. Misech

Brazil flag
United States flag
Wilson Reis photo
Reis
vs
Misech
Toby Misech
3 rounds @ Featherweight

Sycuan Casino Resort, San Diego, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event

Saturday, 24 February 2024

UFC Fight Night: Moreno vs. Royval 2

Mexico flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Flyweight

Arena CDMX, Mexico City, Mexico Mexico flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

RIZIN LANDMARK 8 in Saga

Brazil flag
Japan flag
Luiz Gustavo
Gustavo
vs
Horie
Yoshinori Horie
3 rounds @ UFC & MMA On US TV

Saga Arena, Saga, Japan Japan flag

Co-Main Event

PFL vs. Bellator: CHAMPS

Brazil flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Heavyweight

Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia flag

Co-Main Event

Friday, 1 March 2024

ONE 166

Russian Federation flag
Netherlands flag
5 rounds @ Light Heavyweight

ONE Light Heavyweight Championship

Lusail Sports Arena, Lusail, Qatar Qatar flag

Co-Main Event

Saturday, 2 March 2024

UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev

Suriname flag
Russian Federation flag
3 rounds @ Heavyweight

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Thursday, 7 March 2024

PFL Europe 1: 2024 Regular Season

Cameroon flag
Afghanistan flag
Cedric Doumbe photo
Doumbe
vs
Chamsoudinov
Baissangour Chamsoudinov photo
3 rounds @ Welterweight

Accor Arena, Paris, France France flag

Co-Main Event

Friday, 8 March 2024

ONE Fight Night 20

UFC & MMA On US TV
TBA
vs
TBA
UFC & MMA On US TV

Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand Thailand flag

LFA 178

Kyrgyzstan flag
Brazil flag
Uran Satybaldiev photo
Satybaldiev
vs
Assis
Bruno Assis photo
5 rounds @ Light Heavyweight

KP Arena, Santa Cruz, United States United States flag

Saturday, 9 March 2024

UFC 299

United States flag
Ecuador flag
5 rounds @ Bantamweight

UFC Bantamweight Championship

Kaseya Center, Miami, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Friday, 15 March 2024

Cage Warriors 167

Italy flag
Greece flag
Michael Pagani
Pagani
vs
Ntelis
Konstantinos Ntelis
3 rounds @ Lightweight

BEC Arena, Manchester, United Kingdom United Kingdom flag

Saturday, 16 March 2024

UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura

Australia flag
Poland flag
5 rounds @ Heavyweight

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Cage Warriors 168

Afghanistan flag
United States flag
Liam Gittins photo
Gittins
vs
Hernandez
Roberto Hernandez photo
5 rounds @ Bantamweight

BEC Arena, Manchester, United Kingdom United Kingdom flag

Friday, 22 March 2024

Bellator MMA

United States flag
Ireland flag
5 rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Vacant Bellator Light Heavyweight Championship

SSE Arena, Belfast, United Kingdom United Kingdom flag

Main Card

Saturday, 23 March 2024

UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas

Brazil flag
United States flag
5 rounds @ Women’s Flyweight

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, United States United States flag

Main Card

LFA 179

Brazil flag
Brazil flag
Geraldo Neto photo
Neto
vs
Antunes
Vanilto Antunes photo
5 rounds @ Welterweight

LFA Welterweight Championship

Complexo Ribalta, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil flag

Co-Main Event

Friday, 29 March 2024

LFA 180

United States flag
Brazil flag
Kevin Fernandez photo
Fernandez
vs
Siqueira
Igor Siqueira photo
3 rounds @ Flyweight

Broadbent Arena, Louisville, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event

Saturday, 30 March 2024

UFC Fight Night: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot

United States flag
France flag
5 rounds @ Women’s Flyweight

Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, United States United States flag

Co-Main Event
Main Card

Cage Warriors 169

Italy flag
Jordan Vucenic
Vucenic
vs
Anna
Simone D Anna
3 rounds @ Featherweight

Indigo At The O2, London, United Kingdom United Kingdom flag

Filter MMA On TV By Channel

MMA ON US TV Details

What MMA fights are happening tonight?

Wilson Reis is set to face the challenge of Toby Misech in the main event of Cage Warriors 166: Reis vs. Misech live on UFC Fight Pass on US TV. UFC Fight Pass will start showing the main card in the US from 9:15 PM EST / 6:15 PM PST. In the co-main event Mason Jones is set to face Bryce Logan in their Lightweight contest, Chasen Blair will square off against Orlando Sanders in a Welterweight bout, Bobby Winther will fight Devin Goodale at Welterweight, Xavier Vines is set to face Corvan Allen in their Bantamweight contest, and Anthony Orozco will take on Craig Willingham in their 175 Catchweight fight.

Also, on the prelim card Elijah Harris will square off against Giovanni Sarran in a Heavyweight bout, Miguel Peimbert will fight Carlos Elizarraraz at Bantamweight, and Diego Vazquez is set to face Sean Rose in their Heavyweight contest.

Devin Smyth will face the challenge of Shamidkhan Magomedov in the main event of LFA 177 live on UFC Fight Pass on US TV. UFC Fight Pass will start showing the main card in the US from 9:00 PM EST / 6:00 PM PST. In the co-main event Shannon Clark is set to face Thaiany Lopes in their Flyweight contest, Joe Taylor will square off against Gabriel Thimoteo in a Light Heavyweight bout, Liam Anderson will fight Maurice Morris at Middleweight, and Sierra Dinwoodie is set to face Hope Chase in their Women’s Bantamweight contest.

Also, on the prelim card Luke Roberts will square off against Farman Hasanov in a Welterweight bout, Luis Francischinelli will fight at Welterweight, and Levan Khabalaev is set to face Nikolay Plazinskiy in their Lightweight contest.

What channel is MMA on tonight?

Wilson Reis' fight tonight against Toby Misech at Cage Warriors 166: Reis vs. Misech will be broadcast on UFC Fight Pass.

Devin Smyth's fight tonight against Shamidkhan Magomedov at LFA 177 will be broadcast on UFC Fight Pass.

What time does the MMA start tonight, US time?

The broadcast of main card events of Cage Warriors 166: Reis vs. Misech will begin on UFC Fight Pass at around 9:15 PM EST / 6:15 PM PST on Friday.

The broadcast of main card events of LFA 177 will begin on UFC Fight Pass at around 9:00 PM EST / 6:00 PM PST on Friday.

What are some big upcoming MMA events on TV?

Brandon Moreno is set to face the challenge of Brandon Royval in the main event of UFC Fight Night: Moreno vs. Royval 2, on Saturday at Arena CDMX in Mexico City live on ESPN+ on US TV. In the co-main event Yair Rodriguez is set to face Brian Ortega in their Featherweight contest, Daniel Zellhuber will square off against Francisco Prado in a Lightweight bout, Raul Rosas Jr. will fight Ricky Turcios at Bantamweight, Yazmin Jauregui is set to face Sam Hughes in their Women’s Strawweight contest, and Manuel Torres will take on Chris Duncan in their Lightweight fight.

Also, on the prelim card Cristian Quinonez will square off against Raoni Barcelos in a Bantamweight bout, Jesus Santos Aguilar will fight Mateus Mendonca at Flyweight, and Edgar Chairez is set to face Daniel Lacerda in their Flyweight contest. UFC Fight Pass will be broadcasting the prelims.

Luiz Gustavo is set to take on Yoshinori Horie in the main event of RIZIN LANDMARK 8 in Saga, on Saturday at Saga Arena in Saga. In the co-main event Kazumasa Majima is set to face Masakazu Imanari, Yusuke Yachi will square off against Rikuto Shirakawa, Saori Oshima will fight Claire Lopez, Takahiro Ashida is set to face Hiroaki Suzuki, Daichi Abe will take on Kota Shirakawa in their Welterweight fight, and Kenta Takizawa set to face the challenge of Shohei Nose.Yuki Ito will square off against Masatoshi Ueda,

Also, on the prelim card Ryoga Fukuchi will square off against Ryuhei Sakai, and Taiki Yahiro will fight Yuto Araki.

Anatoly Malykhin is set to fight Reinier de Ridder in the main event of ONE 166, on Friday at Lusail Sports Arena in Lusail live on Amazon Prime Video. Amazon Prime Video will start showing the main card in the US from 7:30 AM EST / 4:30 AM PST. In the co-main event Jarred Brooks is set to face Joshua Pacio in their Strawweight contest, Arjan Bhullar will square off against Amir Aliakbari in a Heavyweight bout, Kai Tang will fight Thanh Le at Featherweight, Stamp Fairtex is set to face Denice Zamboanga in their Women’s Atomweight contest, and Zuhayr Al-Qahtani will take on Mehdi Zatout.

Jairzinho Rozenstruik is set to take on Shamil Gaziev in the main event of UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev, on Saturday 2nd March at UFC Apex in Las Vegas live on ESPN+. In the co-main event Vitor Petrino is set to face Tyson Pedro in their Light Heavyweight contest, Eryk Anders will square off against Jamie Pickett in a Middleweight bout, Alex Perez will fight Muhammad Mokaev at Flyweight, Matt Schnell is set to face Steve Erceg in their Flyweight contest, and Umar Nurmagomedov will take on Bekzat Almakhan in their Bantamweight fight.

Also, on the prelim card Vinicius Oliveira will square off against Yanis Ghemmouri in a Bantamweight bout, Javid Basharat will fight Aiemann Zahabi at Bantamweight, and Loik Radzhabov is set to face Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady in their Lightweight contest. UFC Fight Pass will be broadcasting the prelims.

ONE Fight Night 20 is set to happen on Friday 8th March at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium in Bangkok live on Amazon Prime Video. Amazon Prime Video will start showing the main card in the US from 8:00 PM EST / 5:00 PM PST. We don't currently have any card details for ONE Fight Night 20, please check back later.

Sean O’Malley will face the challenge of Marlon Vera in the main event of UFC 299, on Saturday 9th March at Kaseya Center in Miami live on ESPN Pay Per View. ESPN Pay Per View will start showing the main card in the US from 11:00 PM EST / 8:00 PM PST. In the co-main event Dustin Poirier is set to face Benoit Saint-Denis in their Lightweight contest, Gilbert Burns will square off against Jack Della Maddalena in a Welterweight bout, Petr Yan will fight Yadong Song at Bantamweight, and Kevin Holland is set to face Michael Page in their Welterweight contest.

Also, on the prelim card Pedro Munhoz will square off against Kyler Phillips in a Bantamweight bout, C.J. Vergara will fight Asu Almabaev at Flyweight, and Katlyn Chookagian is set to face Maycee Barber in their Women’s Flyweight contest. ESPN will be broadcasting the prelims from 8:30 PM EST / 5:30 PM PST.

Tai Tuivasa is set to face Marcin Tybura in the main event of UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura, on Saturday 16th March at UFC Apex in Las Vegas live on ESPN+. In the co-main event Kennedy Nzechukwu is set to face Ovince St. Preux in their Light Heavyweight contest, Mike Davis will square off against Natan Levy in a Lightweight bout, Pannie Kianzad will fight Macy Chiasson at Women’s Bantamweight, and Joshua Culibao is set to face Danny Silva in their Featherweight contest.

Also, on the prelim card Ode Osbourne will square off against Jafel Filho in a Flyweight bout, Christian Rodriguez will fight Isaac Dulgarian at Featherweight, and Bryan Battle is set to face Ange Loosa in their Welterweight contest. UFC Fight Pass will be broadcasting the prelims.

Corey Anderson is set to square off against Karl Moore in the main event of Bellator MMA, on Friday 22nd March at SSE Arena in Belfast live on DAZN. Fabian Edwards will square off against Aaron Jeffery in a Middleweight bout, Jeremy Kennedy will fight James Gallagher at Featherweight, Tim Wilde is set to face Manoel Sousa in their Lightweight contest, and Ciaran Clarke will take on Darius Mafi in their Bantamweight fight.

Also, on the prelim card Tofiq Musayev will square off against Alfie Davis in a Lightweight bout, Nathan Kelly will fight Vikas Singh Ruhil at Featherweight, and Abraham Bably is set to face Isaiah Pinson in their Heavyweight contest.

Amanda Ribas will square off against Rose Namajunas in the main event of UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas, on Saturday 23rd March at UFC Apex in Las Vegas live on ESPN+. ESPN+ will start showing the main card in the US from 10:00 PM EST / 7:00 PM PST. Ricardo Ramos will square off against Julian Erosa in a Featherweight bout, Davey Grant will fight Cody Gibson at Bantamweight, and Edmen Shahbazyan is set to face AJ Dobson in their Middleweight contest.

Also, on the prelim card Montserrat Rendon will square off against Dariya Zheleznyakova in a Women’s Bantamweight bout, Luis Pajuelo will fight Fernando Padilla at Featherweight, and Steven Nguyen is set to face Jarno Errens in their Featherweight contest.

Erin Blanchfield is set to face the challenge of Manon Fiorot in the main event of UFC Fight Night: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot, on Saturday 30th March at Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City live on ESPN+. In the co-main event Vicente Luque is set to face Joaquin Buckley in their Welterweight contest, Virna Jandiroba will square off against Lupita Godinez in a Women’s Strawweight bout, Andre Petroski will fight Jacob Malkoun at Middleweight, Bruno Silva is set to face Chris Weidman in their Middleweight contest, and Chidi Njokuani will take on Rhys McKee in their Middleweight fight.

Also, on the prelim card Connor Matthews will square off against Dennis Buzukja in a Featherweight bout, Angel Pacheco will fight Caolan Loughran at Bantamweight, and Julio Arce is set to face Herbert Burns in their Featherweight contest.

ONE Fight Night 21 is set to happen on Friday 5th April live on Amazon Prime Video. Amazon Prime Video will start showing the main card in the US from 7:00 PM EST / 4:00 PM PST. We don't currently have any card details for ONE Fight Night 21, please check back later.

Marvin Vettori is set to take on Brendan Allen in the main event of UFC Fight Night: Vettori vs. Allen, on Saturday 6th April at UFC Apex in Las Vegas live on ESPN+. ESPN+ will start showing the main card in the US from 6:00 PM EST / 3:00 PM PST. Alexander Hernandez will square off against Damon Jackson in a Featherweight bout, and Norma Dumont will fight Germaine de Randamie at Women’s Bantamweight.

Also, on the prelim card Lukasz Brzeski will square off against Valter Walker in a Heavyweight bout, Ignacio Bahamondes will fight Christos Giagos at Lightweight, and Melissa Dixon is set to face Nora Cornolle in their Women’s Bantamweight contest.

Alex Pereira will fight Jamahal Hill in the main event of UFC 300, on Saturday 13th April at T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas live on ESPN Pay Per View. In the co-main event Weili Zhang is set to face Yan Xiaonan in their Women’s Strawweight contest, Jiri Prochazka will square off against Aleksandar Rakic in a Light Heavyweight bout, Calvin Kattar will fight Aljamain Sterling at Featherweight, Charles Oliveira is set to face Arman Tsarukyan in their Lightweight contest, and Justin Gaethje will take on Max Holloway in their Lightweight fight.

Also, on the prelim card Bo Nickal will square off against Cody Brundage in a Middleweight bout, Deiveson Figueiredo will fight Cody Garbrandt at Bantamweight, and Bobby Green is set to face Jim Miller in their Lightweight contest. ESPN will be broadcasting the prelims.

UFC Fight Night is set to happen on Saturday 27th April live on ESPN+. and Karine Silva will square off against Ariane Lipski in a Women’s Flyweight bout.

Also, on the prelim card Jhonata Diniz will square off against Austen Lane in a Heavyweight bout, Maheshate will fight Gabriel Benitez at Lightweight, and Austin Hubbard is set to face Mike Figlak in their Lightweight contest.

ONE Fight Night 22 is set to happen on Friday 3rd May live on Amazon Prime Video. Amazon Prime Video will start showing the main card in the US from 7:00 PM EST / 4:00 PM PST. We don't currently have any card details for ONE Fight Night 22, please check back later.

UFC 301 is set to happen on Saturday 4th May at Jeunesse Arena in Rio de Janeiro live on ESPN Pay Per View. and Paul Craig will square off against Caio Borralho in a Middleweight bout.

Also, on the prelim card Joaquim Silva will square off against Drakkar Klose in a Lightweight bout, Alessandro Costa will fight Kevin Borjas at Flyweight, and Dione Barbosa is set to face Ernesta Kareckaite in their Women’s Flyweight contest. ESPN will be broadcasting the prelims.

UFC Fight Night is set to happen on Saturday 11th May in the United States live on ESPN+. Alonzo Menifield will square off against Carlos Ulberg in a Light Heavyweight bout, Jared Gooden will fight Kevin Jousset at Welterweight, and Tabatha Ricci is set to face Tecia Torres in their Women’s Strawweight contest.

Also, on the prelim card Jake Hadley will square off against Charles Johnson in a Flyweight bout, and Terrance McKinney will fight Esteban Ribovics at Lightweight.

UFC Fight Night is set to happen on Saturday 18th May live on ESPN+. and Angela Hill will square off against Luana Pinheiro in a Women’s Strawweight bout.

Also, on the prelim card Emily Ducote will square off against Vanessa Demopoulos in a Women’s Strawweight bout, and Hailey Cowan will fight Tamires Vidal at Women’s Bantamweight.

UFC 302 is set to happen on Saturday 1st June live on ESPN Pay Per View. on the prelim card and Joselyne Edwards will square off against Ailin Perez in a Women’s Bantamweight bout. ESPN will be broadcasting the prelims.

ONE Fight Night 23 is set to happen on Friday 7th June live on Amazon Prime Video. We don't currently have any card details for ONE Fight Night 23, please check back later.

What MMA Is On TV?

MMA on US TV
Date Event Main Event Channel Program Start Main card fights
Friday, 23 February 2024 LFA 177 Smyth vs Magomedov UFC Fight Pass 09:00 PM EST / 06:00 PM PST
  • Clark vs Lopes
  • Taylor vs Thimoteo
  • Anderson vs Morris
  • Dinwoodie vs Chase
Friday, 23 February 2024 Cage Warriors 166: Reis vs. Misech Reis vs Misech UFC Fight Pass 09:15 PM EST / 06:15 PM PST
  • Jones vs Logan
  • Blair vs Sanders
  • Winther vs Goodale
  • Vines vs Allen
  • Orozco vs Willingham
Saturday, 24 February 2024 UFC Fight Night: Moreno vs. Royval 2 Moreno vs Royval II ESPN+ 11:00 PM EST / 08:00 PM PST
  • Rodriguez vs Ortega II
  • Zellhuber vs Prado
  • Rosas Jr. vs Turcios
  • Jauregui vs Hughes
  • Torres vs Duncan
Saturday, 24 February 2024 RIZIN LANDMARK 8 in Saga Gustavo vs Horie TBC
  • Majima vs Imanari
  • Yachi vs Shirakawa
  • Oshima vs Lopez
  • Ashida vs Suzuki
  • Abe vs Shirakawa
  • Takizawa vs Nose
  • Ito vs Ueda
Saturday, 24 February 2024 PFL vs. Bellator: CHAMPS Ferreira vs Bader ESPN+ Pay Per View 03:00 PM EST / 12:00 PM PST
  • Kasanganay vs Eblen
  • Pitbull vs Braga
  • Cooper III vs Jackson
  • Cappelozza vs Nemkov
  • Santos vs Romero
  • Collard vs McKee Jr.
Friday, 1 March 2024 ONE 166 Malykhin vs Ridder Amazon Prime Video 07:30 AM EST / 04:30 AM PST
  • Brooks vs Pacio
  • Bhullar vs Aliakbari
  • Tang vs Le
  • Fairtex vs Zamboanga
  • Al-Qahtani vs Zatout
Saturday, 2 March 2024 UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev Rozenstruik vs Gaziev ESPN+ 05:00 PM EST / 02:00 PM PST
  • Petrino vs Pedro
  • Anders vs Pickett
  • Perez vs Mokaev
  • Schnell vs Erceg
  • Nurmagomedov vs Almakhan
Thursday, 7 March 2024 PFL Europe 1: 2024 Regular Season Doumbe vs Chamsoudinov DAZN TBC
  • Abdouraguimov vs Grant
  • Habirora vs Pacella
  • Kaszuba vs Mousah
  • Chouchane vs Capella
  • Chizov vs Scatizzi
  • Hughes vs Baal
  • Mane vs Pedro
  • Dimitrov vs Kartal
  • Najid vs Miceli
  • Langowski vs Zendeli
  • Ewen vs Binder
  • Najid vs Del
Friday, 8 March 2024 ONE Fight Night 20 TBA Amazon Prime Video 08:00 PM EST / 05:00 PM PST
Friday, 8 March 2024 LFA 178 Satybaldiev vs Assis UFC Fight Pass 10:00 PM EST / 07:00 PM PST
  • Wamsley vs Lebosnoyani
  • Giovannie vs Solorzano
  • Campbell vs Diaz
Saturday, 9 March 2024 UFC 299 O’Malley vs Vera II ESPN Pay Per View 11:00 PM EST / 08:00 PM PST
  • Poirier vs Saint-Denis
  • Burns vs Maddalena
  • Yan vs Song
  • Holland vs Page
Friday, 15 March 2024 Cage Warriors 167 TBA UFC Fight Pass 03:00 PM EST / 12:00 PM PST
  • Pagani vs Ntelis
  • Brown vs Aronov
  • Gavinelli vs Hernandez
  • Hawthorn vs Patrizi
  • Amaury Junior vs Ruggeri
  • Armes vs Tosco
  • Martignoni vs Bring
  • Claffey vs Sarasjarvi
  • Qadrian vs Zaccaria
  • Wilson vs Scarano
  • Camilleri vs Solinas
Saturday, 16 March 2024 UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura Tuivasa vs Tybura ESPN+ 07:00 PM EST / 04:00 PM PST
  • Nzechukwu vs Preux
  • Davis vs Levy
  • Kianzad vs Chiasson
  • Culibao vs Silva
Saturday, 16 March 2024 Cage Warriors 168 Gittins vs Hernandez UFC Fight Pass 03:00 PM EST / 12:00 PM PST
  • Kelly vs Giordano
  • Nicholls vs Rawlins
  • Power vs Rocca
  • Ryan vs Lupoli
  • Clamp vs Byfield
  • Sheldon vs Mearns
  • Johnson vs Xhaferi
  • Yates vs Tebbett
  • Wright vs Lombardi
  • Cullen vs Cohen
  • Pallata vs Mingaj
Friday, 22 March 2024 Bellator MMA Anderson vs Moore DAZN TBC
  • Edwards vs Jeffery
  • Kennedy vs Gallagher
  • Wilde vs Sousa
  • Clarke vs Mafi
Saturday, 23 March 2024 UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas Ribas vs Namajunas ESPN+ 10:00 PM EST / 07:00 PM PST
  • Ramos vs Erosa
  • Grant vs Gibson
  • Shahbazyan vs Dobson
Saturday, 23 March 2024 LFA 179 Neto vs Antunes UFC Fight Pass TBC
  • Delano vs Villalba
  • Fernando vs Silva
  • Oliveira vs Brito
  • Castanho vs Alves
Friday, 29 March 2024 LFA 180 Fernandez vs Siqueira UFC Fight Pass TBC
  • Agnew vs Miranda
  • Lawrence vs Ward
  • Robles vs Gordon
  • Woods vs Garner
Saturday, 30 March 2024 UFC Fight Night: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot Blanchfield vs Fiorot ESPN+ 10:00 PM EST / 07:00 PM PST
  • Luque vs Buckley
  • Jandiroba vs Godinez
  • Petroski vs Malkoun
  • Silva vs Weidman
  • Njokuani vs McKee
Saturday, 30 March 2024 Cage Warriors 169 TBA UFC Fight Pass TBC
  • Vucenic vs D’Anna
  • Currie vs Aliu
  • Quinn vs Salvador
  • Brunning vs Kevin
  • Figlak vs Dolgowski
  • Richardson vs Santalahti
  • Webb vs Bahati
  • Goode vs Hewett
  • Middleton vs McCormac
  • Creasey vs Malekpour
  • Kavanagh vs Silva
  • Pell vs Fraser
  • Paull vs Solimeis
  • Hardwick vs Clay